Shanghai Chengtai Hardware Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Premium
Supplier
8 th
year
Member No:YJT0010737 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
bolts
round head
screws
countersunk head · cheese head
tapping screws
round head · countersunk head · hexagon
rivets
countersunk head · cone · round head · flat head
welding nails
assemblies&connections
round head · hexagon
other
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 603-2010
DIN 7337(B)-1991
DIN 7504(N)-1982
DIN 7504(P)-1982
DIN 7981-1990
DIN 7982-1990
GB
GB 1013-1986
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 819-1985
GB 827-1986
GB 867-1986
GB 873-1986
GB 9074.8-1988
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12618-1990
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 14-1988
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 15855.2-1995
GB /T 15856.4-2002
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
GB /T 65-2000
GB /T 68-2000
GB /T 818-2000
GB /T 845-1985
GB /T 846-1985
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
GB /T 9074.13-1988
ISO
ISO 15984-2002
ISO 16582-2002
YJT
YJT 1044
YJT 1045
YJT 1046
YJT 1046
YJT 1047
YJT 1048
YJT 1049

Contact Us
Contact:Tracy
Mobile Phone: +86-18964611428
Fax: +86-21-59745585
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
GB /T 845-1985
GB /T 845-1985