Shanghai Chengtai Hardware Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Member No:YJT0010737 Home >Selling Leads >> rivets  
 
Product Category
screws
cheese head · hexagon · countersunk head · round head
tapping screws
round head · hexagon · countersunk head
rivets
countersunk head · flat head · round head
assemblies&connections
round head
other
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 7504(N)-1982
DIN 7504(P)-1982
DIN 912-1983
DIN 933-1987
DIN 965-1990
GB
GB 1011-1986
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB 819-1985
GB 9074.3-1988
GB 9074.8-1988
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 15856.4-2002
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
GB /T 70.1-2008
GB /T 70.2-2015
GB /T 818-2000
GB /T 846-2017
ISO
ISO 15974-2000
ISO 15977-2002
ISO 15979-2002
ISO 15983-2002
ISO 15984-2002
ISO 7380-2004
JIS
JIS B 1111(JA6)-2017
YJT
YJT 8007
YJT 8009
YJT 8011(2221/2241)
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact:Tracy
Mobile Phone: +86-18964611428
Fax: +86-21-59745585
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Surface treatment   zinc plated color  electroplating 
Head or body shape   round head  countersunk head  flat head 
YJT 8007
GB /T 17880.4-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB 12616-1990
ISO 15974-2000
GB 12617-1990
ISO 15984-2002
YJT 8012