Shanghai Chengtai Hardware Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Member No:YJT0010737 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
screws
cheese head · hexagon · countersunk head · round head
tapping screws
round head · hexagon · countersunk head
rivets
countersunk head · flat head · round head
assemblies&connections
round head
other
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 7504(N)-1982
DIN 7504(P)-1982
DIN 912-1983
DIN 933-1987
DIN 965-1990
GB
GB 1011-1986
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB 819-1985
GB 9074.3-1988
GB 9074.8-1988
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 15856.4-2002
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
GB /T 70.1-2008
GB /T 70.2-2015
GB /T 818-2000
GB /T 846-2017
ISO
ISO 15974-2000
ISO 15977-2002
ISO 15979-2002
ISO 15983-2002
ISO 15984-2002
ISO 7380-2004
JIS
JIS B 1111(JA6)-2017
YJT
YJT 8007
YJT 8009
YJT 8011(2221/2241)
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact:Tracy
Mobile Phone: +86-18964611428
Fax: +86-21-59745585
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Others 灯笼铆钉-