Shanghai Chengtai Hardware Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Member No.:YJT0010737 Home  
 
Product Category
bolts
round head
screws
hexagon · countersunk head · cheese head · round head
tapping screws
round head · hexagon · countersunk head
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head · cone
welding nails
assemblies&connections
hexagon · round head
other
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 603-2010
DIN 7337(B)-1991
DIN 7504(N)-1982
DIN 7504(P)-1982
DIN 7981-1990
DIN 7982-1990
DIN 933-1987
GB
GB 1011-1986
GB 1013-1986
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB 819-1985
GB 827-1986
GB 867-1986
GB 873-1986
GB 9074.13-1988
GB 9074.3-1988
GB 9074.8-1988
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 14-1988
GB /T 15855.1-1995
GB /T 15855.2-1995
GB /T 15856.4-2002
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
GB /T 65-2000
GB /T 68-2000
GB /T 70.2-2015
GB /T 818-2000
GB /T 845-1985
GB /T 846-1985
GB /T 846-2017
GB /T 902.3(PT)-1998
ISO
ISO 15984-2002
ISO 16582-2002
YJT
YJT 8006
YJT 8007
YJT 8008
YJT 8009
YJT 8010
YJT 8011(2221/2241)
YJT 8012
YJT 8013

Contact Us
Contact:Tracy
Mobile Phone: +86-18964611428
Fax: +86-21-59745585
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

Cross Recessed Small Pan Head Screw,Single Coil Spring Lock Washer And Plain Washer Assemblies

GB 9074.8-1988
material    Carbon steel

This product corresponds to the standard

GB 9074.8-1988